Categories
Sort By:
Show:

Allen-Bradley 1783 Stratix 2000 Unmanaged Ethernet Switches

Part Number Description Group Stock Price Order
1783-US16T Allen-Bradley, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1783 STRATIX 2000 UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCHES
Stratix 2000 unmanaged switch, 16 copper 10/100 ports
EtherNet/IP Network 0 On Request
1783-US4T1F Allen-Bradley, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1783 STRATIX 2000 UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCHES
Stratix 2000 Unmanaged switch, 4 copper 10/100 ports, 1 Multimode 100 meg fiber port
EtherNet/IP Network 0 On Request
1783-US4T1H Allen-Bradley, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1783 STRATIX 2000 UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCHES
Stratix 2000 unmanaged switch, 4 copper 10/100 ports, 1 Singlemode 100 meg fiber port
EtherNet/IP Network 0 On Request
1783-US5T Allen-Bradley, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1783 STRATIX 2000 UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCHES
Stratix 2000 , 5 port unmanaged switch
EtherNet/IP Network 0 On Request
1783-US5TG Allen-Bradley, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1783 STRATIX 2000 UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCHES
Stratix 2000 unmanaged switch, 5 copper 10/100/1000 ports
EtherNet/IP Network 0 On Request
1783-US6T2F Allen-Bradley, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1783 STRATIX 2000 UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCHES
Stratix 2000 unmanaged switch, 6 copper 10/100 ports, 2 Multimode 100 meg. Fiber ports
EtherNet/IP Network 0 On Request
1783-US6T2H Allen-Bradley, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1783 STRATIX 2000 UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCHES
Stratix 2000 unmanaged switch, 6 copper 10/100 ports, 2 Singlemode 100 meg. Fiber ports
EtherNet/IP Network 0 On Request
1783-US7T1F Allen-Bradley, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1783 STRATIX 2000 UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCHES
Stratix 2000 Unmanaged switch, 7 copper 10/100 ports, 1 Multimode 100 meg fiber port
EtherNet/IP Network 0 On Request
1783-US7T1H Allen-Bradley, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1783 STRATIX 2000 UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCHES
Stratix 2000 unmanaged switch, 7 copper 10/100 ports, 1 Singlemode 100 meg. Fiber port
EtherNet/IP Network 0 On Request
1783-US8T Allen-Bradley, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1783 STRATIX 2000 UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCHES
Stratix 2000 Switch, Unmanaged, 8 Copper Ports
EtherNet/IP Network 0 On Request
1783-US6T2TG2F Allen-Bradley, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1783 STRATIX 2000 UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCHES
Stratix 2000 unmanaged switch, 6 copper 10/100 ports, 2 copper 10/100/1000 ports, 2 Multimode 100 meg. Fiber ports
EtherNet/IP Network 0 On Request
1783-US6T2TG2H Allen-Bradley, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1783 STRATIX 2000 UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCHES
Stratix 2000 unmanaged switch, 6 copper 10/100 ports, 2 copper 10/100/1000 ports, 2 Singlemode 100 meg. Fiber ports
EtherNet/IP Network 0 On Request
1783-US16T2S Allen-Bradley, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1783 STRATIX 2000 UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCHES
Stratix 2000 unmanaged switch, 16 copper 10/100 ports, 2 fiber 100 meg. SFP slots
EtherNet/IP Network 0 On Request
1783-US8TG2GX Allen-Bradley, ALLEN-BRADLEY 1783 STRATIX 2000 UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCHES
Stratix 2000 unmanaged switch, 8 copper 10/100/1000 ports, 2 fiber gigabit ethernet slots
EtherNet/IP Network 0 On Request
Go to page
Showing 1 - 14 of 14 (1 Pages)

Disclaimer :
This website is not sanctioned or approved by any manufacturer or trade name listed.
PT Global Harmony Persada is not an authorized distributor, affiliate, or representative for the listed manufacturers.
Designated trademarks, brand names and brands appearing herein are the property of their respective owners.
Copyright © 2009-2019 PT Global Harmony Persada. All Rights Reserved.

link